WELCOME
Supaya Tetap Eksis, Untuk Semua Pengunjung Arya Wiguna' s Blog. Klik lah iklan Dibawah 1 x/hari dan Pada Saat Mengklik Link Artikel atau Link Download dan Semua Link yang ada di Blog ini ditunggu selama kurang lebih 5 detik sampai ada bacaan ,lalu diklik skip adnya. Dengan Demikian Anda telah berdonasi untuk kemajuan blog Ini. Terima Kasih
Khusus Link Mediafire Tips Downloadnya Klik Disini!!!

Monday, December 12, 2011

PC Game : Counter Strike Point Blank Version

Counter Strike Versi Point Blank (380 Mb)

 Jalan-jalan dapet Link keren. ini game yang fenomenal CS (Counter Strike) ada yang Versi Point Blank link game download nya saya dapet dari blogger ni nama blog nya Afterlifecode  password file nya juga AFTERLIFECODE 

For Screenshot
 

PC Game : Counter Strike Global Offensive Beta Version

Yang Baru ada cuma versi betanya gan , jadi sabar aja dulu ^^

Aryawiguna's Blog -Year: 2011 | Developer: Valve Corporation and Hidden Path Entertainment | Publisher: Valve Corporation | 3.07 GB
Genre: Action (Shooter) | 3D | 1st Person
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive revive a hurricane command gameplay, first introduced 12 years ago. CS: GO will include new maps, characters, weapons and enhanced versions of the classic CS (de_dust, etc.). In addition, CS: GO will include new game modes, a system of organizing matches, the global tables of players, and more.

Fisioterapi : Penanganan Pada Osteoathritis ( OA )


Osteoarthritis

Osteoarthritis ditandai oleh nyeri yang biasa pada tangan dan sendi-sendi seperti lutut, hip, dan tulang belakang. Prevalensi penyakit ini paling banyak pada individu dengan usia 45 tahun ke atas. Perempuan paling banyak menderita OA
• Osteoarthritis mengenai sekitar 21 juta penduduk AS dan ditandai adanya rasa nyeri sedang pada sendi yang bergerak
• Khususnya sendi penumpuh berat badan (knees, hips, feet and back)
• Penyakit ini ini paling sering terjadi pada wanita
• Usia 45 tahun ke atas

Apa itu OA?

Antivirus Update : Smadav 8.8.3

Smadav : Antivirus Buatan Indonesia yang paling Mantap !!!!


Smadav 2011 Rev. 8.8 :
  • Penambahan database 150 virus baru
  • Penyempurnaan auto-scan flashdisk (lebih akurat dan interaktif)
  • Penyempurnaan fitur-fitur yang sudah ada (scanning registry, 2 setting baru, 1-Virus-By-User, dll.)

PC Software : OBJECT DOCK 2

Object Dock 2 : Software Mempercantik Windows Anda
File Size : 21MB
Terlalu banyak sortcut di dekstop hanya akan membuat tampilan dekstop kita menjadi tidak rapi. ObjectDock ini solusi terbaik buat teman-teman yang ingin merapikan tampilan desktopnya. Software ini sangat mudah digunakan tinggal drag dan drop sortcut ke docknya keren deh tampilannya.(hehehe). Software ini sudah di taste dan work di windows 7 saya. Berikut beberapa screenshot dan feature dari objectdock

PSX Game : Grand Turismo 1 And 2

Nie Buat Agan Yang Request Game PSX Grandturismo 1 dan 2.
Maaf ya Screenshotnya cuma yang grandturismo 2 aja ^^


Pack: 101MB (2 x 35MB) + (1 x 31MB)
Unpack: 725MB
Packer: 7Zip
Type: PAL
Image: Bin/Cue

PS3 Game : Gundam Senki Record

Kidou Senshi Gundam Senki Record U.C.0081 JPN PS3-FREE

Kidou Senshi Gundam Senki Record U.C.0081 JPN PS3-FREE

Kidou Senshi Gundam Senki Record U.C.0081 JPN PS3-FREE

Download Links:
Game ID : BLJS-10050
Realease Date : 2009-09-03
Big file : None

PSP Game : PES 2012


DOWNLOAD FULL VERSION PC GAMES- Game Information
PES 2012: Pro Evolution Soccer 2012 is a football simulator on PSP. The app has a new artificial intelligence and allows you to control any player on the ground. The official licenses of the Europa League and the Champions League is available.

PC Game : Fifa 2008 Download

 
FIFA 08
System Requirements

CPU for XP/2000: Pentium 4 (1,3Ghz) or equivalent.
Memory requirements for XP/2000: 256Mb RAM
CPU for Vista: Pentium 4 (1,5Ghz) or equivalent.
Memory requirements for Vista: 512Mb RAM
Free Disk Space required: 3,92GB
Graphic card with 64MB ram as minimum (*)
DVD Drive 8x as minimum.
Direct-x 9 or higher installed  

Screenshot 

PC Game : Fate Stay Night

FREE DOWNLOAD GAME Fate: Stay Night (PC/ENG) GRATIS ALL LINK
Aryawiguna's Blog -Ini Dia Game fighting yang teradaptasi dari anime Fate Stay Night , Animenya Keren Abis Gan , Kalo Gamenya ane lagi download, wkwkwkwk ^^ Silahkan dilihat dulu dah

Fate/Stay Night - (PC/FULL)

Description
The story takes place in an ordinary Japanese town, Fuyuki City. Hidden from society, there has been a deadly war going on in this town. Seven sorcerers known as Masters summon a powerful familiar called Servants and they all fight each other till the last one. The last one is said to attain the Holy Grail which will grant them a wish. Only a few knows when this War started and what the Holy Grail is, but the war was about to begin again this year.

Sunday, December 11, 2011

Tampilan Windows 7 Menjadi MAC Cara Terbaru

CARA MERUBAH TAMPILAN WINDOWS 7 MENJADI MAC OS

Aryawiguna's Blog -mungkin tmn2 bosen dengan penampilan windows 7 yang begitu2 aja di laptopnya , udah ganti2 wallpaper yang paling keren tapi ttp aja ngebosenin . mungkin perlu SESUATU BGT dengan merubah semua penampilan windows 7 nya menjadi mac os lion,  disini saya akan memberi cara merubah tampilan windows 7 menjadi mac os lion. secara keseluruhan mmg mirip bgt seperti mac os lion .wow keren. jadi bagi tmn2 yang kepengen bgt punya macbook dan kepengen menggunakan mac os dan blm kesampean “termasuk saya juga sih” hahaha , bisa ikutin cara merubah tampilan windows 7 yg saya posting dsini , cara yg saya posting dsini sangat mudah simple ga pake ribet dan kemungkinan kecil timbul masalah .. oke deh langsung aja y biar ga kelamaan ceramah sblmnya saya tunjukin dulu nih tampilan dekstop windows 7 di laptop saya “pamer dulu” .:)
nah ini dia penampilan dekstop di laptop saya yang menggunakan windows 7 . keren kan? .
mantap kan?
mantap kan?

Mengubah Tampilan Windows 7 Menjadi MAC

Merubah Tampilan Windows 7 Seperti Mac OS X Snow Leopard Image
Perlu anda ketahui sebelumnya, pada saat melakukan percobaan kami menggunakan Windows 7 Professional version 6.1 Build 7600 dan berjalan dengan sempurna. Jika anda mengalami masalah ketika menggunakan trik ini, resiko anda tanggung sendiri. Pastikan anda faham bagaimana cara mengembalikan system Windows 7 jika terjadi hal yang tidak diinginkan ketika mencoba mengaplikasikan trik ini.

Berikut kami berikan step by step cara merubah tampilan Windows 7 seperti mac OS X Snow Leopard:

Saturday, December 10, 2011

Game PS2 : ACE COMBAT ZERO The Belkan War


Description:


Download: (megaupload [PAL] credit to: dudu.clx)

Game PSX : Thousand Arms New Link !!!!!

Thousand Arms New Download Links

Game PSX : Inuyasha - A Feudal Fairy Tale (NTSC-U) 43 MB

Inuyasha Only 43 MB Download Here

Code:
Developed by: Dimps
Genre: Fighting
Number of Players: 1-2
Release Date:
US: April 9, 2003
Japan: December 5, 2002 
ESRB Content Descriptors: Suggestive Themes
Features: Memory Card, Dual Shock 
Screens:

Game PSX : Guilty Gear


Aryawiguna's Blog
Version : NTSC/English
DiscID : SLUS-0077
Packed : 10 MB

PSX GAme : Elemental Gearbolt





Pack: 8MB
Unpack 530MB
PAcker: 7ZIp
Type: NTSC
Image: Bin

Thursday, December 8, 2011

Tekken : Blood Vengeance

Tekken: Blood Vengeance (2011) (Anime) (J-Movie)

    Tekken: Blood Vengeance (2011) (Anime) (J-Movie)
  • Title : Tekken: Blood Vengeance (2011) (Anime) (J-Movie)
  • Alternative Title(s) : Tekken 3D
  • Hardsubbed or Softsubbed: Softsubbed
  • English Subtitles: Yes
  • Number of Episodes: 1
  • Date Aired (YYYY-MM-DD): July 26, 2011
  • Wiki D- Addicts: http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tekken:_Blood_Vengeance
  • Summary: The plot, which takes place between the events of Tekken 5 and Tekken 6, begins with Anna Williams setting up a decoy for her sister,Nina Williams, who is currently working with the new head of the Mishima Zaibatsu, Jin Kazama. Anna, on the other hand, works for Jin’s father, Kazuya Mishima and its rival organization, G Corporation. Both are seeking information about a student named Shin Kamiya, and Anna dispatches as a Chinese student Ling Xiaoyu to act as a spy, while Jin sends humanoid robot Alisa Bosconovitch for a similar purpose.
    During their investigation, Xiaoyu and Alisa form a friendship, although they are forced to turn against one another when Shin is captured by an unknown assailant. It is here that Alisa is revealed to be a robot – although Alisa believes she possesses human qualities after she spares Xiaoyu’s life. After coming to terms with each other, Xiaoyu is abandoned by Anna and G Corporation, and the two girls flee from their previous organizations, taking refuge in their teacher, Lee Chaolan’s mansion.
    Xiaoyu and Alisa eventually discover genetic experiments had been done on Shin and his classmates, and believe that the Mishima family is seeking Shin, the sole survivor, and M gene subject, for his immortality. The pair discover that this had in fact, been an elaborate plan engineered by Heihachi Mishima. After Heihachi disposes of Shin, he, Kazuya and Jin engaged in a three-way brawl. Ultimately, Jin is the victor, utilizing his devil powers. Heihachi then unleashes the ancient spirits of the Mokujins, but is defeated by a final burst of attack by Alisa. Jin then leaves, telling Xiaoyu that he awaits a future challenge.
    The film ends with Alisa and Xiaoyu back at their school’s festival with the pair planning to enter the next King of Iron Fist 
Link Download:

Wednesday, December 7, 2011

Emulator PS 3 Download ( Work 100%)

hmm, emang ada emulator PS3? Terus kasetnya gimana? Spesifikasi buat bisa mainin game-nya gimana?

pasti itu kan yang ada di pikiran sobat blogger semua….
tenang sob, gw jawab satu per satu ya. Ada sob emulator buat jalanin PS3 di komputer / Laptop. terus kasetnya ya seperti biasa, beli di toko atau download dalam bentuk .iso terus di mount di daemon tool.

Untuk Spesifikasi Komputer agar menunjang Emulator PS3, silahkan lihat dibawah ini :

Cara Menginstal 2 OS Pada Laptop / Komputer

Waduhhhh, panjang bener judulnya, kayak kereta aja. hehehehe
maksudnya itu gini sob. seumpama , kita pake windows 7 dan kita pengen menginstal windows XP (atau OS lain) sehingga di jadikan dual OS(Operating System / Sistim Operasi) karena alasan tertentu, tapi kita takut terjadi kesalahan saat proses penginstalan sehingga komputer mampus tidak dapat di jalankan lagi. nah artikel ini di buat untuk mengatasi resiko itu, jadi walaupun terjadi kegagalan dalam penginstalan OS yang kedua, komputer kita tetep aman. karena kita menginsatal sistem operasinya di dalam mesin virtual yang di jalankan di windows pertama, jadi kalo instalisasinya gagal ya tinggal di format aja partisi yang berisi instalan OS yang gagal itu. :D
 
Note: dalam artikel kali ini yang menjadi korban target adalah menginstal windows XP dalam windows 7

Software yang akan kalian butuhkan:
1.Microsoft virtual machine (sebagai mesin virtual)
2.Windows XP (usahakan yang original ya, tapi kalo gak punya dan kepepet biaya ya pake yang bajakan aja :D)
3.Easy BCD
4.magic partition
Setelah semuanya lengkap, ikuti cara-cara berikut:

Cara Mempartisi Hardisk Komputer / Laptop Pada Windows 7

Ini adalah merupakan salah satu kelebihan dari windows 7 ketimbang windows xp, yaitu bisa membuat partisi harddisk secara aman tanpa menggunakan software. Pada windows xp untuk mempartisi harddisk dilakukan dengan menggunakan software semacam Norton partition magic, ranish partition manager, Eazeus Partition Manager dan masih ada yang lainnya.

Mempartisi harddisk merupakan hal yang lebih baik dilakukan pada sebuah computer. Dengan adanya beberapa partisi harddisk, maka kita akan bisa mengatur letak atau lokasi drive untuk system, dan drive untuk penyimpanan data. Dengan demikian jika suata saat windows mengalami crash, atau rusak, dan perlu untuk diinstall ulang, maka data yang disimpan akan tetap terjamin keamanannya. Selain hal tersebut, dengan mempartisi harddisk kita akan lebih mudah dan lebih cepat untuk melakukan defragmentasi, daripada harddisk yang tanpa partisi akan lebih mamakan waktu yang cukup lama. Partisi ini bisa juga bermanfaat untuk mencegah atau meminimalisasi adanya bad sector pada harddisk. Oleh karenanya saya tetap menyarankan agar harddisk yang hanya terdapat 1 partisi, lebih baik di partisi menjadi beberapa partisi.

Bagi sahabat yang menggunakan windows 7, jika ingin mempartisi harddisk menjadi beberapa partisi tanpa menggunakan software, bisa diikuti langkah-langkah berikut ini :

Tuesday, December 6, 2011

Sega Genesis + Emulator Free @ Aryawiguna's Blog

SEGA Mega Drive Classic Collection Gold Edition (2011)

 Game Sega Lumayan Buat Nostalgia 



SEGA Mega Drive Classic Collection Gold Edition (2011) PC Game | Language: English | Producer/Developer: SEGA | 271 MB

Download GBA + Roms Free @ Aryawiguna's Blog

List Download Game Boy Advance Games


Download Emulator VisualBoy Advance: download now.
Check the new update of VisualBoy Advance on http://vba.ngemu.com/downloads.shtml

Penting: Sebelum Anda mulai mendownload game yang dipilih sebaiknya cek dulu semua link apakah masih ada atau sudah rusak (invalid).

Untuk content yang lebih lengkap download DISINI atau DISINI

Content 

(PSX) Winning Eleven 2010

(PSX) Winning Eleven 2010 Download


Buat Yang Request WE 2010 Silahkan.

Monday, December 5, 2011

Download NDS Game + Emulator Free @ My Blog

List Download Game Nintendo DS



TOP 5 Emulator Nintendo DS :
  1. DeSmuME Emulator : download now
  2. NO$GBA : download now
  3. iDeaS Emulator : download now
  4. DUALIS : download now
  5. DSemu : download now
Jika Anda kurang lancar dalam memainakan game NDS berikut konfigurasi DeSmuME Emulator agar game berjalan lebih lancar:

Jual Game PC , Emulator ,PS 1, PS 2 , Software @ Aryawiguna's Blog

 

Mungkin Teman - teman ada yang malas atau kelamaan untuk mendownload Game , Emulator , Software atau sejenisnya. Kali ini saya akan menjual semuanya dalam DVD , jika ada teman - teman yang ingin memesan silahkan dikomen post ini jika ingin memesan game seperti:

Misal : Game COD MW 3 + Daemon tools + adobe photoshop CS 5 = 7 GB ( 2 DVD )

Harga per DVD = IDR 35000 (Belum Termasuk ongkos kirim )

Info Lebih Lanjut silahkan hubungi saya di

Rheumatoid Arthritis

Rheumatoid Arthritis Symptoms

Do you have stiffness and pain in your joints?  Are you thinking that your discomfort maybe caused by arthritis? Discover rheumatoid arthritis symptoms and some natural remedies that can help relieve your pain.

What Are The Symptoms Of Rheumatoid Arthritis?

Sunday, December 4, 2011

PC Game : Fifa 2009

FIFA 2009 Free Download PC Game

 


Game compressed Fifa 2009 adalah game sepakbola PC yang dirilis tahun 2008 dan pemainnya update januari tahun 2009, walapun agak lama, tapi game ini cocok buat yang punya komputer yang belum bisa memainkan PES dan FIFA yang baru karena Rekomendasi PCnya yang tinggi. Bagi temen-temen yang suka game bola apa boleh buat Download aja game ini, kan tinggal cari aja patch update FIFA 2009 pemain transfer 2010-2011. ayo download Game compressed Fifa 2009,.. Mudah dan Cepat

Link Download Game compressed Fifa 2009 Indowebster

Saturday, December 3, 2011

PC Game : PES 2009 RIP

PES 2009 Rip

Download Pro Evolution Soccer 2009 | RIP Version | PC Game | Sport |

Buat yang request - Game Pro Evolution Soccer 2009 RIP, di game ini grafiknya lumayan Tinggi kelasnya dari seri Pes Dibawahnya, Di Pes 2009 ini Gerakan menjadi lebih nyata, pantulan bola jadi lebih alami, wajah pemain yang sangat mirip, tentunya cukup bagus bagi PC yang spesifikasinya kecil, dan gamplay nya dinamis. Kelebihan game pes tahun 2009 ini terlihat juga pada Fitur Baru Mode 'Become A Legend' yang mamandu kita(amatir) sampai menjadi Leganda Pemain Sepakbola, Tertarik, Download Game PES 2009 RIP.

PC Game : Mr Bean

Download Game Mr.Bean RIP for PC | Mediafire | Adventure | 273Mb
Kali ini saya akan share game lucu dan kocak nih.... gak bkal nyesel deh download game ini, hehe
Siapa yang gak kenal mr.bean??? pria kocak asal inggris itu merupakan komedian yang ada di serial komedi mr. bean, nah yang sekarang saya share ini merupakan game mr.bean untuk pc...

Mr Bean ada di petualangannya di wackiest yet! Dan dia Mengajak Anda bersama untuk berkendara. Teddy s diculik oleh seorang penjahat misterius, dan Mr Bean membutuhkan bantuan Anda untuk mencari tebusan dari 1.000 biskuit kucing! Game ini ber-genre Comedy dan penuh aksi didasarkan pada smash hit animasi serial TV dan bintang-bintang semua Mr Bean, teman terkenal dan musuh, termasuk Irma Gobb tercinta dan Scrapper, si moggy yang nakal!

PC Game : Moto GP 3

Bagi kamu pecinta MotoGP jangan lewatkan game yang satu ini MotoGP 3 Ultimate Racing yang bisa di mainkan di komputer atau laptop. Walaupun game lama tapi tetap menarik. Game MotoGP ini sangat menarik dan mudah untuk di maenkan^^ jadi yang ingin mendownload game motogp ini silahkan download disini.

Cara Install MotoGP 3:

PC Game 25 to Life

 


Game 25 To Life adalah game yang hampir sama dengan game action-action lainnya seperti GTA, Gengster Crime city, .................teruskan sendiri, namun game ini mempunyai kelebihan yaitu dapat memilih bermain sebagai polisi ato gengster. jika kalian tertarik download aja game ini :

System requriements :
  • Windows 2000/ Windows XP 
  • Pentium 4 1.4GHz Processor
  • 256MB RAM
  • 64MB DirectX compatible Video Card with Pixel Shader 1.1 Support
  • DirectX compatible Sound Card
  • DirectX 9
Screen Shot :

Road Rash PC Game


Road Rash adalah sepeda balap yang menarik game pc yang diterbitkan oleh Electronic Arts pada tahun 1996. Bahkan hari ini telah popularitas yang besar dan dicintai oleh massa pecinta permainan sepeda dalam permainan dunia. Dalam hub ini Anda akan menemukan dua metode mudah untuk mendapatkan download gratis untuk game ini balap sepeda populer. Sebelum menunjukkan mereka saya ingin menambahkan beberapa hal tentang Road Rash.

PC Game : BLUR 2010

Blur RePack
Blur (2010/Multi5/RePack by R.G ReCofing)
Year: 2010 l Platform: PC l Language: Multilanguage l Developer: Bizarre Creations l Publisher: Activision l 3.87 GB
Genre: Arcade / Racing (Cars) / 3D
Welcome to Blur! What happens on the streets of New York, Barcelona, ​​Tokyo, Los Angeles and other cities of the planet will change forever the most cherished notions about race and the competition rules of the road! Managed drifts, steep turns, the highest speed, the battle with rivals – it all licensed vehicles on the world-famous brands.

PC Game Pes 2010


Info untuk download game PC PES 2010. PES 2010 yang kelanjutan PES 2009 ini telah dirilis sekitar bulam Oktober 2009 untuk wilayah Eropa. PES 2010 ini telah update dari segi transfer pemain, dll. Sobat bisa download PES 2010 ini di download gratis blognyaipank. link downloadnya pun sudah ada melalui Indowebster (IDWS) sehingga bisa cepet downloadnya, apalagi menggunakan IDM portable yang gak perlu install.

Karena ada beberapa link yang korup, untuk alternatifnya dan cara lengkap instal game ini silahkan cek di halaman ini terlebih dahulu: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=3968954
Di halaman tersebut ada cara lengkap untuk install, dll.

Marvel VS Capcom 2 PC

Versi PC Gan , Bukan Mugen

Friday, December 2, 2011

Dijual Rumah Balinese Style ( Balinese House Sell )

Aryawiguna's Blog -Kebetulan Paman Saya Ingin Menjual Rumahnya , agar lebih cepat jadi saya publikasikan Di blog ini , Yang Berminat Silahkan Dilihat Dulu ^^:


Rumah Balinese Style : Luas tanah 2 are, Luas Bangunan 9*12m , 4 kamar tidur, 1 kamar mandi , garasi Listrik 1300 watt.
Alamat : BTN Bale Nuansa Asri  jln Bhayangkara 2 Jagapati , Badung , Bali , Indonesia
Harga: 500 juta
Hub: 087860344007

Foto Lainnya :

Thursday, December 1, 2011

PC GAME | Army Men Sarge's War Full Version Mediafire Link

PC GAME | Army Men Sarge's War Full Version - Jika sebelumnya saya sudah ngshare game Army Men RTS nah kali ini kembali saya share game army me full versi dalam versi game komputer, Army Men Sarge's War ini memang berbeda dengan game army men RTS yang saya share dahulu. Jika RTS lebih ke mode game strategi ( seperti Lord Crusader ) di army men sarge's war ini gameplay'nya lebih ke adventur war ( seperti Call Of duty ) nah yang ingin mencobanya yuk mari di cicipi.


Screenshot

PC Game Counter-Strike: Condition Zero Deleted Scenes High Compressed Mediafire Link

Counter-Strike: Condition Zero Deleted Scenes High Compressed - Bagi penggemar Counter strike, kali ini Aryawiguna's Blog kembali ngshare game CS. Pada Counter Strike Condition Zero Deleted Scene kita dapat memilih beberapa macam permainan, salah satunya adalah Mission game. Inilah yang membuat CS:CZ Deleted Scenes berbeda dengan versi CS lainnnya. Nah penasaran kan ? yuk langsung saja di cicipi gamenya


Screenshot

PC GAME | Bleach RPG: The Hollow Strife [49MB] Mediafire Link



 

PC GAME | Bleach RPG: The Hollow Strife [49MB] - Ini adalah artikel game bleach versi pc pertama yang saya share dalam blog ini, semoga game ini bisa menghibur gamers mania yang mampir ke blog sederhana ini. File size game bleach hanya sekitar 49MB dan untuk link juga gamenya sudah saya test dan berjalan lancar tanpa hambatan. info lebih lanjut tentang game ini bisa anda lihat langsung pada screenshot di bawah.


Screenshot

PC GAME | Tom Clancy`s Hawx 2 + Crack Full Version Free Mediafire Link @ My Blog


PC GAME | Tom Clancy`s Hawx 2 + Crack Full Version Free adalah game yang akan membawa anda menyelami lebih jauh dalam pertempuran udara.

Ninpu Sentai Hurricane Ranger (Power Ranger Ninja Storm) PSX Download New!!!! Megaupload Links

 
 Game Favorit saya waktu kecil dulu walaupun bahasa jepang, hehehe
232 MB No PASS
Buat yang request silahkan didownload
Link Baru!!!!!!! Dari Megaupload (260 MB)

Umineko no Naku Koro ni: Majo to Suiri no Rinbu Kyoku (JAP - PS3) (BLJM-60292)

Umineko no Naku Koro ni: Majo to Suiri no Rinbu Kyoku (JAP - PS3) (BLJM-60292)

Formato: HDD
Tamanho: 5.62GB (14x400MB+156MB)
Descompactado: 7.21GB

Wednesday, November 30, 2011

Avatar Bobble Batlles PC Game


Avatar Bobble Batlles

Kalian pasti pada tahu kan film Avatar : The Legend Of Aang??? Mau tahu game Avatar untuk PC-nya?? Saya punya game-nya. Game ini berbasis RPG, cara bermainnya sama seperti World of Warcraft atau Age of Empires.

Avatar The Last Airbender PC Games

Avatar: The Last Airbender (known as Avatar: The Legend of Aang in Europe) is a video game based on the animated television series of the same name for Game Boy Advance, Microsoft Windows, Nintendo GameCube, Nintendo DS, PlayStation 2, PlayStation Portable, Wii, and XBox. The game was followed by a sequel, Avatar: The Last Airbender – The Burning Earth, around a year later.The game was a launch title for the Wii in Western territories.

PS 3 Games Valkyria Chronicles (NTSC - PS3) (BLUS-30196)

Valkyria Chronicles (NTSC - PS3) (BLUS-30196)





Aryawiguna's Blog -Game RPG yang sangat bagus gan!!!!!!


Description:
Valkyria Chronicles (戦場のヴァルキュリア -Gallian Chronicles- Senjō no Varukyuria -Garian Kuronikuruzu-?, "Valkyria of the Battlefield: Gallian Chronicles") is a tactical role-playing game developed and published by Sega for the PlayStation 3.[4] The game was released in 2008.
The game is set in Europa, loosely based on Europe in 1935. Because of its abundance of Ragnite ore, which takes the place of petroleum in the game setting, the neutral nation of Gallia comes under attack from the East Europan Imperial Alliance, which is itself engaged in a war with the Atlantic Federation.[5] Players take control of a unit of the Gallian Militia, dedicated to repelling the invasion. The game's visuals, which use Sega's CANVAS graphics engine, resemble a watercolor painting in motion.[6]
Valkyria Chronicles received universally high scores and earned numerous awards from several notable video game publications. The success of the game spawned a media franchise, including several manga titles and an anime series. Two sequels were released for PlayStation Portable: Valkyria Chronicles II,[7] and Valkyria Chronicles III.[8]

Brigandine - Legend of Forsena PSX

Brigandine - Legend of Forsena PSX Game Download Megaupload and Mediafire Links Free @ My Blog

Aryawiguna's Blog -Buat yang Request Ini Ada Linknya Silahkan Di Download :

Brigandine adalah permainan peran taktik (RPG) pada PlayStation, yang dibuat oleh Hearty Robin dan dirilis tahun 1998. Versi Amerika, disebut Brigandine: The Legend of Forsena, dirilis pada tahun yang sama oleh Atlus. Pada tahun 2000, Hearty Robin merilis remake permainan ini yang berjudul Brigandine: Grand Edition, yang memiliki fitur permainan multiplayer, serta fitur-fitur baru lainnya. Dalam permainan ini, pemain dapat memilih salah satu dari negara di benua fiksi Forsena, dan bertujuan menaklukkan negara lain dengan merebut istana mereka. Pemain dapat menggunakan pasukan campuran manusia dengan makhluk fiksi lainnya.

Ninpu Sentai Hurricane Ranger PSX Download

 
 Game Favorit saya waktu kecil dulu walaupun bahasa jepang, hehehe
232 MB No PASS
Buat yang request silahkan didownload

PC Game : Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 2

Download Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 2 Repack + Fix Black Box MediaFire Links (1.88gb)

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 2 Eng Repack Crash Fix Black_Box MediaFire Links
In Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows, players will be on the run, fighting for survival on a desperate and dangerous quest to locate and destroy Voldemort's Horcruxes, engaging with Death Eaters and Snatchers in epic battle sequences at every turn.
To amplify the action, players will encounter ferocious creatures from the previous films in addition to the adversaries Harry faces in the seventh film. They will need to muster their most powerful magic against relentless assaults from all sides. There are no more lessons, no more training. This time the danger is real. It's time for players to fight for their lives.
extracted from IGN.com 

PC Game : Battle Los Angeles

Download Battle Los Angeles Full PC Game  RIP [1.3 GB]

Battle: Los Angeles gives players the opportunity to relive the thrill of the movie as they fight alongside characters from the film to defend the city of Los Angeles from attacks from unknown forces in fast and frantic first-person shooter gameplay. Players assume the role of Corporal Lee Imlay, a Marine fighting against a worldwide alien invasion that has the city of Los Angeles as the major battleground and focal point for the game. Battle unique and varied enemies, using an arsenal of weapons throughout the game like an assault rifle, sniper rifle, rocket launcher, frag grenades, and a turret gun. Navigate the streets of Los Angeles avoiding fierce and relentless attacks. Aside from high-caliber fire fighting combat, destructible environments have been included using the Havok Destruction Module, which will allow players to destroy scaffolding structures, vehicles and overpasses to eliminate enemy forces. With unlockable content, trophy support, and 5.1 surround sound, Battle: Los Angeles will pull players deep into the heart of the battle to save mankind. .
←   →

About Me

My Photo
Arya Wiguna
The man who want to make something impossible to be possible ^^
View my complete profile
If you feel satisfied with this blog, please help us to improve this blog, thanks!

Followers

My Blog Data

SEO Stats powered by MyPagerank.Net http://Link-exchange.comxa.com blog-indonesia.com Video Games blogs Video Games My Ping in TotalPing.com Video Games AllNewsSite Link Exchange japanese instant free backlink Free Auto Backlinks Malaysia Free Backlink ServicesFree Promotion LinkFree Smart Automatic BacklinkMAJLIS LINK: Do Follow BacklinkLink Portal Teks TVAutoBacklinkGratisjapanese instant free backlink Free Plugboard Link Banner ButtonFree Automatic Backlink Service Malaysia Free Backlink Services Malaysia Free Backlink ServicesFree Promotion LinkFree Smart Automatic BacklinkMAJLIS LINK: Do Follow BacklinkLink Portal Teks TVAutoBacklinkGratisjapanese instant free backlink Free Plugboard Link Banner ButtonFree Automatic Backlink Service BaliBlogger http://Link-exchange.comxa.com free search engine submission Promosi Tercanggih - Arenapromo.com Jaringan Pertukaran Link Gratis

Your website value?

Free SEO Tools

Check PageRank Sonic Run: Internet Search Engine Protected by Copyscape Duplicate Content Detection Software free web site traffic and promotion

Total Pageviews

Total Visitor From

free counters

EXchange Link

With Text
With Banner
Arya
Tukar Link Otomatis Klik Disini!!!
 

Copyright © 2009 by Aryawiguna's Blog

Template by Blogger Templates | Powered by Blogger